Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
101 Mason Blvd, Toronto, Ontario, M5M 3E2, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rizalyne Tacata
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (17)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (6)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (47)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (31)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (3)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 9th 2010, 11:00pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
11:19.47
2
Lemieux, MacKenzie
Humberside
11:30.90
3
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
11:37.11
4
Deery, Alison
St Christopher
11:40.95
5
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
11:47.90
6
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
11:49.89
7
Vincent, Katie
Iona Catholic
11:56.42
8
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
11:57.55
9
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
11:58.95
10
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
12:07.07
11
Bokma, Christina
Innisdale
12:07.90
12
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
12:10.85
13
O'Neill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
12:12.25
14
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
12:12.48
15
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
12:21.32
16
Jackson, Tannis
St Joseph's - Ba
12:22.86
17
Fraser, Madi
Chippewa Seconda
12:25.56
18
Sullivan, Kerrie
Bishop MacDonnel
12:26.51
19
MacNeil, Mackenzie
Cardinal Carter
12:27.01
20
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
12:27.61
21
Boliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
12:30.13
22
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
12:31.34
23
Woodhouse, Emma
Collingwood CI
12:36.07
24
Salvin, Katerina
Cawthra Park
12:39.12
25
Griffin, Rebecca
Huron Heights -
12:40.24
26
Bell, Hailey
Innisdale
12:40.32
27
Enache, Diana
St Christopher
12:44.01
28
Sanaga, Monica
Centennial Colle
12:47.94
29
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
12:52.27
30
Lawson-Buttineau, Gabr
Parry Sound
12:53.59
31
Lynn, Jamie
Humberside
12:53.95
32
Minasvand, Meredy
St Robert
12:54.76
33
Short, Jessica
Banting Memorial
12:55.85
34
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
12:57.44
35
Collard, Allison
Huron Heights -
12:57.93
36
McLaughlin, Tori
Holy Trinity - B
12:58.22
37
Hunter, Ashley
Heart Lake
12:59.85
38
Wiley, Elise
Sir Winston Chur
13:00.28
39
Borea, Isabella
St Ignatius of L
13:03.09
40
Thomson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
13:03.22
41
Shaw, Rachel
Centennial Colle
13:03.63
42
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
13:05.36
43
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
13:05.92
44
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
13:06.31
45
Pasqual, Lilia
St Christopher
13:06.79
46
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
13:07.90
47
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
13:07.93
48
Macorin, Samantha
Centennial Colle
13:08.30
49
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
13:09.09
50
Stamp, Katherine
Centennial Colle
13:15.04
51
Marghetis, Melinda
St Maximilian Ko
13:16.20
52
Pastor, Laura
Michael Power-St
13:16.33
53
Bakalova, Ema
Lawrence Park
13:16.65
54
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
13:18.29
55
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
13:18.57
56
Cowan, Courtney
Malvern
13:18.87
57
Herr, Shayna
Parry Sound
13:19.19
58
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
13:19.80
59
Longo, Julia
Loretto Abbey
13:21.39
60
Lane, Steffi
Centennial Colle
13:22.79
61
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
13:24.20
62
Airdrie, Jodie
Guelph
13:24.40
63
Yilmar, Fatima
East York
13:25.33
64
Lane, Olivia
Bishop MacDonnel
13:25.78
65
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
13:27.25
66
Lee-Kim, Victoria
St Francis Xavie
13:27.26
67
Walker, Morgan
Trenton
13:28.34
68
Van, Rheanon
Holy Trinity - S
13:28.58
69
Laframboise, Kristen
Cardinal Carter
13:32.18
70
Hewitt, Crystal
Regina Mundi
13:32.71
71
Hatcher, Veronica
Orillia District
13:32.99
72
Brochu, Sammy
Regina Mundi
13:33.12
73
Meyer, Shauna
Orangeville
13:34.36
74
Wychopen, Meagan
East Northumberl
13:34.97
75
Sajewycz, Katrina
Michael Power-St
13:35.04
76
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
13:35.76
77
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
13:36.23
78
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
13:37.63
79
Henry, Marie-Claire
Parry Sound
13:38.45
80
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
13:38.49
81
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
13:41.21
82
Wojits, Anna
Philip Pocock
13:42.71
83
Kellar, Sierra
Our Lady of Moun
13:43.62
84
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
13:44.98
85
Nicol, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
13:45.25
86
Yogarajah, Vaishnavy
Harold M Brathwa
13:46.66
87
Brochu, Steph
Regina Mundi
13:47.41
88
Hogeterp, Emma
Westdale
13:48.23
89
Guay, Kristaine
ES Thériault Ca
13:49.14
90
Gillelan, Kaitlyn
Mayfield
13:49.95
91
Ianiero, Breanna
Eden
13:51.00
92
Vanderhoeden, Mikaela
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:51.70
93
Jarvis, Taylor
Guelph
13:53.96
94
Tymoshenko, Elisa
Michael Power-St
13:55.13
95
Krofchick, Madison
Orangeville
13:55.94
96
Madigan, Marisa
Collingwood CI
13:56.99
97
Sharp, Meghan
St Ignatius of L
13:58.10
98
Gibson, Taylor
Orangeville
13:59.06
99
Enright, Sophie
Collingwood CI
13:59.40
100
Lacourse, Alexandra
ES Thériault Ca
13:59.79
101
Costa, Erika
Our Lady of Lour
14:00.26
102
Nielsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
14:00.66
103
Powell, Sian
Dr GW Williams
14:00.95
104
Morrison, Alyssa
St Joseph's - Ba
14:02.15
105
Oriola, Remmy
Father Henry Car
14:02.80
106
Skoko, Matija
Bishop Allen Aca
14:03.78
107
Rodrigues, Maggie
Mayfield
14:04.46
108
Czychun, Katy
EL Crossley
14:04.70
109
Severino, Daniella
Holy Trinity - B
14:05.27
110
Ward, Brenna
EL Crossley
14:05.64
111
Brown, Taylor
Chippewa Seconda
14:06.43
112
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
14:07.97
113
Pitz, Siobhan
Chippewa Seconda
14:10.58
114
Coles, Judith
Highland
14:10.86
115
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
14:11.25
116
Speller-Drews, Rio
Aurora
14:13.99
117
Souliere, Maddy
Collingwood CI
14:14.37
118
Miller, Mercedes
Sir Frederick Ba
14:15.01
119
Casey, Hannah
Malvern
14:15.21
120
Paquette, Valerie
ES Thériault Ca
14:15.71
121
Greaves, Emma
Highland
14:17.20
122
Donoff, Sarah
Highland
14:18.17
123
Liu, Victoria
Turner Fenton
14:18.47
124
Neskovic, Olivera
Humberside
14:18.82
125
Dumas, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
14:20.29
126
Collins, Ryleigh
St Maximilian Ko
14:20.88
127
Wilson, Kirsten
Humberside
14:21.45
128
Wu, Joy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14:23.16
129
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
14:23.97
130
Thomas, Taija
Blessed Mother T
14:27.72
131
Nikolic, Courtney
Sir Winston Chur
14:29.82
132
Medford, Keeana
Sir Winston Chur
14:30.97
133
Hamilton, Audrey
Lawrence Park
14:31.94
134
Chiotto, Claudia
Holy Trinity - B
14:31.99
135
Boyce, Amanda
Cardinal Carter
14:34.93
136
Jackson, Amanda
Collingwood CI
14:35.10
137
McCabe, Karli
Sir Winston Chur
14:35.28
138
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
14:36.13
139
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
14:36.62
140
Veilette, Regan
East Northumberl
14:36.74
141
Chan, Sarah
Loretto Abbey
14:38.63
142
Retnakanthan, Jerusha
St Maximilian Ko
14:44.32
143
Nowocin, Katelyn
Innisdale
14:45.56
144
Sharp, Hayley
Centennial Colle
14:45.93
145
Bowman, Megan
Orillia District
14:48.05
146
Hall, Paige
Turner Fenton
14:50.56
147
D'Arcy, Emma
Notre Dame - Aja
14:51.69
148
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
14:52.08
149
Lang, Emma
Malvern
14:52.98
150
Studer, Stephanie
Havergal
14:53.32
151
Harlow, Terran
Etobicoke School
14:55.31
152
Taylor, Runge
Innisdale
14:56.01
153
Fletcher, Jenn
RS McLaughlin
14:56.22
154
Simonetta, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
14:56.42
155
Lee, Helen
Humberside
14:56.76
156
Daamen, Tory
St Christopher
15:01.17
157
O'Shea, Michelle
Loyola Catholic
15:03.35
158
Brown, Sarah
Mayfield
15:03.35
159
Amirault, Rachel
Port Credit
15:03.87
160
Hill, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ba
15:05.43
161
Lee, Lok
Bayview Glen
15:05.72
162
Rose, Melanie
Cedarbrae CI
15:05.84
163
Graham, Shaye
Mayfield
15:07.50
164
Adamo, Rosalie
Loretto Abbey
15:08.38
165
Collard, Lauren
Huron Heights -
15:09.00
166
Sinclair, Denisha
Our Lady of Moun
15:09.47
167
Burdon, Kellie
Sacred Heart Cat
15:09.97
168
Maltese, Tiana
Philip Pocock
15:12.08
169
Woo, Tristan
Malvern
15:12.48
170
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
15:13.39
171
Gomez, Christine
St Robert
15:14.18
172
Takeuchi, Natalie
Turner Fenton
15:15.31
173
Jarvis, Rachel
Port Credit
15:16.07
174
Deubelbeiss-Mathieu, G
Chippewa Seconda
15:16.11
175
Woznowski, Julia
Michael Power-St
15:17.54
176
Hillock, Sarah
Collingwood CI
15:19.09
177
Pratt, Courtney
Humberview
15:20.37
178
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
15:20.59
179
Rita, Jenna
Bishop MacDonnel
15:21.73
180
Vanderberghe, Emma
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:22.28
181
Bialowas, Kristen
Philip Pocock
15:22.81
182
Godinho, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
15:23.63
183
McNamara, Kate
Our Lady of Lour
15:25.59
184
Villenueve, Natalie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:26.69
185
Hill, Emily
Westside Seconda
15:27.82
186
Belair, Chloe
ES Thériault Ca
15:28.13
187
Gagne, Coreigh
ES Thériault Ca
15:29.08
188
Agarwal, Shivi
St Francis Xavie
15:29.75
189
Scott, Colleen
Our Lady of Lour
15:30.07
190
Corelli, Charlotte
North Toronto
15:32.28
191
Dutcher, Lauren
Guelph
15:32.61
192
Dawson, Bridgit
Michael Power-St
15:33.90
193
Haibodi, Tina
Loretto Abbey
15:34.16
194
Alt, Rachel
Rick Hansen
15:34.49
195
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
15:34.92
196
Gaglione, Alexandra
St Robert
15:35.72
197
Kabiseba, Alpho
Monsignor Charbo
15:35.85
198
Velastegui, Veronica
Marshall McLuhan
15:36.65
199
Hume, Madeline
Marshall McLuhan
15:36.77
200
Selkirk, Samantha
Unity Christian
15:37.99
201
Dender, Madelaine
Notre Dame - Aja
15:38.57
202
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
15:38.94
203
Grafe, Christine
Our Lady of Lour
15:39.76
204
Dhaliwal, Dolly
Turner Fenton
15:42.31
205
Locke, Whitney
Orillia District
15:42.61
206
Liebau, Amanda
EL Crossley
15:42.96
207
McCreesh, Gillian
Dr GW Williams
15:44.23
208
Hyzka, Larysa
John Cabot
15:45.08
209
Bond, Lauren
Westside Seconda
15:45.28
210
Sisson, Emma
Sacred Heart Cat
15:46.88
211
Kavanagh, Cayley
St Maximilian Ko
15:48.80
212
Luong, Michelle
Cawthra Park
15:49.75
213
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
15:52.61
214
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
15:54.11
215
Campbell, Jenny
Eastview
15:54.13
216
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
15:55.52
217
S, Saher
Central Peel
15:55.56
218
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
16:02.64
219
Ross, Alison
Our Lady of Moun
16:03.84
220
Nazina, Masha
East York
16:05.53
221
Satoo, Daniella
Holy Trinity - B
16:07.35
222
Gear, Hailey
East Northumberl
16:07.89
223
Kagawa, Byrnna
Loretto Abbey
16:08.56
224
Ranieri, Rebecca
Havergal
16:09.24
225
Obre, Valerie
St Joseph's Coll
16:09.99
226
Chen, Elsa
Cawthra Park
16:11.13
227
Rishchynski, Natalia
Loretto Abbey
16:11.39
228
Essina, Nadine
Forest Hill - To
16:11.43
229
Nguyen, Ashley
St Robert
16:13.26
230
Yaa, Nana
St Joseph's Coll
16:16.33
231
Van, Julia
Banting Memorial
16:16.83
232
Lang, Maddie
Mayfield
16:19.16
233
Tacata, Rizalyne
Loretto Abbey
16:24.65
234
Wu, Yidan
Cedarbrae CI
16:26.61
235
Ampuero, Jasmine
Loretto Abbey
16:27.93
236
Charles, Nicola
Hawthorn
16:28.68
237
McCarthy, Sarah
Michael Power-St
16:31.10
238
Mallett, Kimberley
Orillia District
16:31.15
239
Weir, Madison
Birchmount Park
16:35.00
240
Katz, Rachel
North Toronto
16:36.48
241
Pinter, Ravine
St Maximilian Ko
16:37.21
242
Haftu, Sara
Birchmount Park
16:37.86
243
Fillion, Jessica
Monsignor Charbo
16:39.59
244
Belanger, Claire
Loretto Abbey
16:40.38
245
Pichler, Rebecca
Bishop Allen Aca
16:50.01
246
Ogston, Chelsea
Notre Dame - Aja
16:50.59
247
Potamianos, Alexandra
Loretto Abbey
16:54.41
248
Minaker, Caroline
Notre Dame - Aja
16:55.38
249
Ahmaddi, Nilab
RH King Academy
16:57.21
250
Gun, Erica
Rick Hansen
16:58.17
251
McCowan, Jacqueline
Wexford
17:00.47
252
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
17:00.82
253
M, Miriam
Central Peel
17:00.92
254
Marcelino, Orlene
Brampton Centenn
17:04.19
255
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
17:04.45
256
Rupinta, Mikee
Loretto Abbey
17:07.67
257
Mcbride, Kristine
St Robert
17:09.17
258
Matkar, Devika
Stephen Lewis -
17:11.13
259
Wong, Megan
St Francis Xavie
17:16.92
260
Dallas, Sydney
Hawthorn
17:19.04
261
Carmichael, Kinsey
William Lyon Mac
17:24.25
262
Smith, Monica
Sir Winston Chur
17:26.05
263
Bates, Clarisse
Sir Winston Chur
17:26.76
264
David, Marissa
Loretto Abbey
17:28.90
265
K, Kamesha
Central Peel
17:29.32
266
Strum, Keirstin
Loretto Abbey
17:29.54
267
Frances, Marie
St Joseph's Coll
17:35.43
268
Vukoje, Violeta
Centennial Colle
17:37.27
269
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
17:37.33
270
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's Coll
17:39.30
271
Vaz, Shelley
St Theresa of Li
17:45.69
272
Bartkowski, Lucy
Malvern
17:46.15
273
Louie, Stephanie
Dr GW Williams
17:48.00
274
Chu, Clara
Mary Ward
17:50.12
275
Chan, Dawn
St Francis Xavie
17:52.07
276
Talusan, Shaelyn
St Joseph's Coll
18:00.17
277
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
18:04.72
278
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
18:06.92
279
Schandlen, Carly
Orillia District
18:10.48
280
Khoudiakova, Ellen
Loretto Abbey
18:13.23
281
Jamani, Shabana
Sir Winston Chur
18:15.27
282
Wright, Jayme
Heart Lake
18:27.54
283
Fangon, Josephine
Loretto Abbey
18:29.86
284
Sharan, Ananta
Cawthra Park
18:30.76
285
Liu, Ella
Rick Hansen
18:31.92
286
Frazer, Sarah
Mayfield
18:37.47
287
Torrano, Jessica
St Joseph's Coll
18:38.76
288
Juson, Lovely
St Joseph's Coll
18:39.02
289
Dib, Natalie
Loretto Abbey
18:40.44
290
Macchiusi, Monica
Loretto Abbey
18:42.52
291
Benezrah, Kayla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18:42.54
292
Lupo, Anessa
Loretto Abbey
18:47.26
293
Abdoulrezzak, Miriam
Wexford
18:50.20
294
Chow, Elizabeth
Cedarbrae CI
18:51.26
295
McDonald, Claire
Lawrence Park
19:00.85
296
Ma, Christy
Rick Hansen
19:03.53
297
Robitaille, Natasha
Birchmount Park
19:17.40
298
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
19:21.32
299
Cerullo, Karen
John Cabot
19:24.42
300
Ferris, Rebecca
Meadowvale
19:27.91
301
Negi, Sargam
Wexford
19:40.42
302
Rashidi, Artemis
Cedarbrae CI
19:50.77
303
Mandel, Rachel
William Lyon Mac
19:56.69
304
Patel, Asiya
Cedarbrae CI
20:21.90
305
Sun, Karen
St Francis Xavie
20:23.03
306
Mincone, Ariana
Loretto Abbey
20:38.53
307
Makkar, Ginny
Brampton Centenn
20:52.99
308
McKee, Ivy
St Joan of Arc -
21:02.69
309
Li, Amy
St Robert
21:29.12
310
Lising, Maryann
Loretto Abbey
21:41.18
311
Roberts, Melissa
Central Peel
21:41.20
312
Hanif, Sarika
Cedarbrae CI
21:57.92
313
Matiullah, Khudija
Cedarbrae CI
22:14.81
314
Slijepac, Mila
Lakeshore CI - T
22:44.60
315
Abraham, Temilolu
Hawthorn
22:51.62
316
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
23:03.83
317
Gamache, Chanel
Cedarbrae CI
23:12.02
318
Nelson, Tanojah
Downsview
23:13.44
319
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
24:40.52
320
Ozon, Rebecca
Central Peel
24:47.27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
More videos
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
415 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2019
3
2015
7
1
2014
33
9
2013
6
9
2012
66
10
2011
46
7
2010
15
6
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!