Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
101 Mason Blvd, Toronto, Ontario, M5M 3E2, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mikee Rupinta
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 12th 2011, 11:46am
Comments
TDCAA Track Championships
May 11, 2011 to May 12, 2011
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Community Hebrew Academy
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Madonna
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Patrick - Toronto
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.86
nwi
1
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.43
nwi
1
8
3
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
11.84
nwi
1
6
4
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
12.13
nwi
1
5
5
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
1
4
6
Lozada, Mark
Cardinal Newman
12.18
nwi
1
3
7
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.27
nwi
1
2
8
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
12.30
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andr
James Cardinal M
11.14
nwi
3
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.71
nwi
4
6
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
12.03
nwi
4
7
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
12.06
nwi
4
3
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
12.20
nwi
2
8
Lozada, Mark
Cardinal Newman
12.23
nwi
2
9
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
12.25
nwi
2
4
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
12.46
nwi
5
5
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.47
nwi
1
10
Palarajah, Arjun
Blessed Mother T
12.52
nwi
1
11
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
12.56
nwi
2
12
Beggs, Kevon
Bishop Marrocco-
12.61
nwi
3
13
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
12.63
nwi
1
14
Adjei-Bediako, Steph
Father Henry Car
12.70
nwi
1
15
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
12.75
nwi
2
16
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
12.77
nwi
4
17
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
12.81
nwi
5
18
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
12.86
nwi
3
19
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
12.98
nwi
3
20
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
13.04
nwi
4
21
Adu, Denis
Chaminade Colleg
13.09
nwi
3
22
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
13.09
nwi
2
23
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
13.09
nwi
1
24
Ross, Ari
Pope John Paul I
13.10
nwi
1
25
Tiefer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
13.26
nwi
1
26
Abate, Giuseppe
Cardinal Newman
13.35
nwi
5
27
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
13.40
nwi
5
28
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.47
nwi
5
29
Amuta, Tyrone
Pope John Paul I
13.50
nwi
4
30
Vieira, Ryan
St Patrick - Tor
13.60
nwi
3
31
Graham-Kelly, Jonath
St Patrick - Tor
13.66
nwi
3
32
Jules, Ulyesses
St Patrick - Tor
13.70
nwi
4
33
Chamale, Bryan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.79
nwi
2
34
Virgo, Wayne
Cardinal Newman
14.74
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
11.88
nwi
1
10
2
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
11.91
nwi
1
8
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.97
nwi
1
6
4
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
12.03
nwi
1
5
5
Guevara, William
Cardinal Newman
12.18
nwi
1
4
6
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
12.22
nwi
1
3
7
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
12.56
nwi
1
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
11.81
nwi
7
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.91
nwi
1
3
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
12.08
nwi
1
4
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
12.12
nwi
6
5
Guevara, William
Cardinal Newman
12.15
nwi
6
6
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
12.18
nwi
7
7
Charles, Nicholas
Senator O’Conn
12.18
nwi
6
8
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
12.36
nwi
2
9
Tacay-Nicholson, Nat
Pope John Paul I
12.39
nwi
5
10
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
12.57
nwi
2
11
Robinson, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
12.58
nwi
6
12
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
12.60
nwi
1
13
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
12.63
nwi
2
14
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
12.68
nwi
6
15
Logie, Shavon
Pope John Paul I
12.76
nwi
4
16
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
12.89
nwi
5
17
Hope, Quinton
Cardinal Newman
12.90
nwi
5
18
Aseidu, Terry
Father Henry Car
12.95
nwi
4
19
Mendram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
13.02
nwi
4
20
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
13.02
nwi
2
21
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
13.10
nwi
3
22
Fontanilla, Matthew
Mary Ward
13.10
nwi
7
23
Martinez, Ric
Cardinal Newman
13.17
nwi
1
24
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
13.23
nwi
5
25
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
13.24
nwi
7
26
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
13.27
nwi
5
27
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
13.33
nwi
4
28
St. Clair, Jack
Father John Redm
13.33
nwi
3
29
Clarke, Joshua
James Cardinal M
13.55
nwi
4
30
Walker, Colin
Chaminade Colleg
13.55
nwi
7
31
Bilic, Stefan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.55
nwi
2
32
Bocoya, Edzel
Dante Alighieri
13.62
nwi
3
33
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
13.82
nwi
3
34
Menor, Rowinjawn
Brebeuf College
13.82
nwi
2
35
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
13.84
nwi
5
36
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
13.91
nwi
5
37
Panico, Lance
Marshall McLuhan
13.92
nwi
6
38
Abrams, Harry
Brebeuf College
14.19
nwi
4
39
Huynh, Victor
Dante Alighieri
14.27
nwi
3
40
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
14.40
nwi
1
41
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
15.37
nwi
1
42
Ozrech, Lewis
Community Hebrew
16.08
nwi
7
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
10.89
nwi
1
10
2
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
10.94
nwi
1
8
3
Juha, Thomas
Michael Power-St
11.02
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Tevaun
Chaminade Colleg
11.05
nwi
1
5
5
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.34
nwi
1
4
6
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.35
nwi
1
3
7
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.53
nwi
1
2
8
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
11.85
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
11.18
nwi
5
2
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.33
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tevaun
Chaminade Colleg
11.37
nwi
4
4
Juha, Thomas
Michael Power-St
11.49
nwi
6
5
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.54
nwi
2
7
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.58
nwi
6
8
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.76
nwi
1
9
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
11.79
nwi
1
6
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
11.81
nwi
3
10
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
11.87
nwi
4
11
McLiesh, Tevin
James Cardinal M
11.87
nwi
3
12
Adolphe, Quadir
Blessed Mother T
11.89
nwi
1
13
Joseph, Richie
James Cardinal M
11.96
nwi
3
14
Lewitski, Matthew
Michael Power-St
12.01
nwi
5
15
Belita, Josh
Francis Liberman
12.07
nwi
4
16
Brown, Tevin
Mary Ward
12.10
nwi
5
17
Clarke, Sheldon
Blessed Mother T
12.13
nwi
1
18
Jones, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
12.30
nwi
4
19
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
12.38
nwi
3
20
Badie, Gael
Etienne Brule
12.53
nwi
4
21
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
12.55
nwi
3
22
Palomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
12.65
nwi
1
23
Wong, Jeremy
Brebeuf College
12.70
nwi
5
24
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
12.74
nwi
5
25
Poblete, Freddy
Brebeuf College
12.76
nwi
1
26
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
12.81
nwi
3
27
Weissberg, Elliot
Community Hebrew
12.89
nwi
3
28
Arulappu, Jude
Chaminade Colleg
12.98
nwi
2
29
Priola, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.07
nwi
6
30
Tomayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
13.13
nwi
6
31
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
13.16
nwi
6
32
Ah-Sang, Justin
Brebeuf College
13.48
nwi
4
33
Ohayon, Ori
Community Hebrew
13.59
nwi
5
34
Axelrod, Simon
Community Hebrew
14.50
nwi
2
35
Castaldo, Mathias
Brebeuf College
15.99
nwi
4
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andr
James Cardinal M
22.03
nwi
5
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
23.31
nwi
5
8
3
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
23.90
nwi
4
6
4
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
24.13
nwi
3
5
5
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.31
nwi
3
4
6
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
24.48
nwi
5
3
7
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
24.99
nwi
5
2
8
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
25.14
nwi
5
1
9
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
25.22
nwi
3
10
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
25.36
nwi
5
11
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
25.66
nwi
5
12
Gyan, Jacob
Senator O’Conn
25.79
nwi
1
13
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
25.89
nwi
3
14
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
25.90
nwi
3
15
Adjei-Bediako, Steph
Father Henry Car
25.93
nwi
5
16
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
25.93
nwi
4
17
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
25.98
nwi
4
18
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
26.20
nwi
4
19
Abate, Giuseppe
Cardinal Newman
26.25
nwi
2
20
Adu, Denis
Chaminade Colleg
26.99
nwi
4
21
Khawaja, Shahboz
Pope John Paul I
27.05
nwi
1
22
Tiefer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
27.15
nwi
2
23
Do, Xuan Vu
Chaminade Colleg
27.34
nwi
2
24
Vieira, Ryan
St Patrick - Tor
27.60
nwi
1
25
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
27.86
nwi
4
26
Jules, Ulyesses
St Patrick - Tor
28.10
nwi
2
27
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
28.15
nwi
4
28
Graham-Kelly, Jonath
St Patrick - Tor
28.16
nwi
3
29
Devine-Tyrriff, Adam
Bishop Allen Aca
28.89
nwi
4
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
23.52
nwi
6
10
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
23.93
nwi
5
8
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
24.01
nwi
6
6
4
Guevara, William
Cardinal Newman
24.18
nwi
2
5
5
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
24.46
nwi
6
4
6
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
24.49
nwi
3
3
7
Kelly, Tague
Chaminade Colleg
24.68
nwi
6
2
8
Tacay-Nicholson, Nat
Pope John Paul I
24.81
nwi
5
1
9
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
24.83
nwi
6
10
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
24.94
nwi
3
11
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
25.09
nwi
3
12
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
25.20
nwi
4
13
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
25.43
nwi
6
14
Logie, Shavon
Pope John Paul I
25.53
nwi
3
15
Mendram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
25.60
nwi
2
16
Robinson, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
25.63
nwi
5
17
Nunemo, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
25.76
nwi
2
18
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
25.84
nwi
6
19
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
25.88
nwi
3
20
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
25.91
nwi
5
21
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
25.94
nwi
2
22
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
25.95
nwi
3
23
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
26.21
nwi
5
24
Aseidu, Terry
Father Henry Car
26.25
nwi
5
25
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
26.25
nwi
1
26
Fontanilla, Matthew
Mary Ward
26.52
nwi
5
27
Goncalves, William
Bishop Allen Aca
26.58
nwi
4
28
St. Clair, Jack
Father John Redm
26.88
nwi
2
29
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
27.02
nwi
1
30
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
27.09
nwi
1
31
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
27.54
nwi
2
32
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
27.61
nwi
4
33
Lovaton, Christian
Bishop Allen Aca
27.94
nwi
4
34
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
28.04
nwi
1
35
Andree, Corey
Bishop Allen Aca
28.31
nwi
4
36
Panico, Lance
Marshall McLuhan
28.49
nwi
1
37
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
32.06
nwi
4
--
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
DQ
nwi
3
--
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
21.69
nwi
5
10
2
Juha, Thomas
Michael Power-St
21.98
nwi
5
8
3
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
22.72
nwi
5
6
4
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
22.89
nwi
5
5
5
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
22.96
nwi
5
4
6
Smith, Tevaun
Chaminade Colleg
23.01
nwi
4
3
7
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
23.35
nwi
5
2
8
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
23.47
nwi
4
1
9
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.47
nwi
5
10
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
23.54
nwi
5
11
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
23.87
nwi
4
12
Brown, Tevin
Mary Ward
23.99
nwi
3
13
Joseph, Richie
James Cardinal M
24.19
nwi
1
14
Bucknor, Nigel
Blessed Mother T
24.21
nwi
2
15
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
24.28
nwi
4
16
Belita, Josh
Francis Liberman
24.64
nwi
4
17
Lewitski, Matthew
Michael Power-St
24.88
nwi
3
18
Gibbs, Khari
Brebeuf College
24.89
nwi
4
19
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
25.05
nwi
3
20
Palomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
25.41
nwi
3
21
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
25.51
nwi
1
22
Poblete, Freddy
Brebeuf College
26.17
nwi
2
22
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
26.17
nwi
4
24
Wong, Jeremy
Brebeuf College
26.20
nwi
2
25
Badie, Gael
Etienne Brule
26.45
nwi
3
26
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
26.84
nwi
1
27
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
26.98
nwi
3
28
Ah-Sang, Justin
Brebeuf College
27.59
nwi
2
29
Chua, Rowell
Cardinal Newman
27.87
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
51.43
3
10
2
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
52.35
1
8
3
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
52.53
3
6
4
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
53.18
3
5
5
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
53.86
1
4
6
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
54.63
3
3
7
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
57.87
3
2
8
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
58.12
3
1
9
Gayle, Miguel
Senator O’Conn
1:01.54
1
10
Milligan-cupid, Terr
St Basil the Gre
1:02.70
2
11
Khawaja, Shahboz
Pope John Paul I
1:03.17
2
12
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
1:03.94
2
13
Racicot, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
1:04.14
1
14
Ross, Ari
Pope John Paul I
1:04.27
2
15
Devine-Tyrriff, Adam
Bishop Allen Aca
1:06.68
2
16
Ratkovie-Shangi, Mar
St Patrick - Tor
1:07.52
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
53.03
4
10
2
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
53.71
4
8
3
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
53.72
4
6
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
55.81
4
5
5
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
55.81
2
4
6
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
56.10
3
3
7
Rivas, Jose
Senator O’Conn
56.41
2
2
8
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
57.78
1
1
9
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
57.89
4
10
Tacay-Nicholson, Nat
Pope John Paul I
58.22
3
11
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
58.26
4
12
Clarke, Joshua
James Cardinal M
58.46
1
13
Mendram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
58.59
2
14
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
58.83
3
15
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
58.97
4
16
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
59.03
3
17
Nunemo, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
59.65
3
18
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
1:00.87
4
19
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
1:01.03
2
20
Naipaul, Nicholas
Blessed Mother T
1:01.42
2
21
St. Clair, Jack
Father John Redm
1:02.17
3
22
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
1:02.64
2
23
Panico, Lance
Marshall McLuhan
1:04.86
2
24
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
1:05.22
3
25
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
1:09.62
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
50.53
4
10
2
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
50.71
4
8
3
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
51.76
4
6
4
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
51.90
4
5
5
Adridge, Sydney
Francis Liberman
52.16
4
4
6
Miller, Jordan
Francis Liberman
54.04
4
3
7
McLiesh, Tevin
James Cardinal M
54.47
2
2
8
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
56.21
3
1
9
Smith, Tevaun
Chaminade Colleg
56.92
4
10
Belita, Josh
Francis Liberman
57.24
2
11
Czernuszka, Kyle
Bishop Allen Aca
58.48
3
12
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
58.51
1
13
Bardon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
59.81
2
14
Mohamed, Ramez
Etienne Brule
1:00.03
3
15
Materla, Ziggy
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.44
3
16
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
1:00.46
3
17
Fletcher, Jonmichael
St Basil the Gre
1:01.49
1
18
Chua, Rowell
Cardinal Newman
1:01.96
1
19
Dix, Armando
St Patrick - Tor
1:02.54
3
20
Yip, Lawrence
Etienne Brule
1:03.67
3
21
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
1:04.49
2
22
De Guzman, Ferdinand
Marshall McLuhan
1:10.72
1
--
Joseph, Richie
James Cardinal M
DNF
1
--
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
DQ
2
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
2:02.15
2
10
2
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
2:02.75
2
8
3
O'Reilly, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:11.47
2
6
4
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
2:14.64
2
5
5
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
2:15.38
1
4
6
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:15.64
2
3
7
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
2:16.11
1
2
8
Gayle, Miguel
Senator O’Conn
2:17.33
1
1
9
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
2:21.53
2
10
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
2:22.28
2
11
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:23.17
2
12
Figueiredo, Nino
Michael Power-St
2:26.94
1
13
Flora, Munraj
St Basil the Gre
2:37.76
1
14
Milligan-cupid, Terr
St Basil the Gre
2:45.41
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:14.48
3
10
2
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:14.51
3
8
3
Cimino, Antonio
Dante Alighieri
2:20.12
3
6
4
Naipaul, Nicholas
Blessed Mother T
2:21.38
1
5
5
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
2:21.62
3
4
6
Rivas, Jose
Senator O’Conn
2:22.36
2
3
7
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
2:22.95
1
2
8
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
2:23.13
2
1
9
Mendez, Juan Felipe
Don Bosco
2:29.26
1
10
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
2:29.68
2
11
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
2:30.41
2
12
Pineda, John Ryan
Mary Ward
2:30.54
1
13
Nicodemo, Julian
Dante Alighieri
2:30.75
3
14
Lovaton, Christian
Bishop Allen Aca
2:31.14
3
15
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
2:31.46
3
16
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:31.56
2
17
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
2:32.36
2
18
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
2:38.34
3
19
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
2:39.60
3
20
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:39.98
2
21
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
2:40.00
2
22
Bisignano, Santo
Chaminade Colleg
2:44.02
3
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jordan
Francis Liberman
2:01.91
3
10
2
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
2:07.39
3
8
3
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
2:07.70
3
6
4
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
2:08.20
3
5
5
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
2:08.41
3
4
6
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
2:09.64
3
3
7
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
2:15.55
1
2
8
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
2:17.81
3
1
9
Czernuszka, Kyle
Bishop Allen Aca
2:18.18
3
10
Rasmus, Bauer
Bishop Marrocco-
2:20.33
1
11
Abi Rafeh, Jad
Senator O’Conn
2:21.94
2
12
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:22.02
2
13
Sooden, Joel
Blessed Mother T
2:22.44
1
14
Cousineau, Mathew
Michael Power-St
2:22.95
2
15
Cousineau, Paul
Michael Power-St
2:22.98
2
16
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
2:23.86
2
17
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
2:27.56
3
18
Lebreton, Loic
Etienne Brule
2:27.75
2
19
Mandarich, Oliver
Bishop Allen Aca
2:30.64
2
20
Djabir, El-Jabir
Etienne Brule
2:31.85
2
21
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
2:32.81
3
22
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
2:36.06
1
23
Pineda, Andrew
St Basil the Gre
2:37.06
1
24
Siam, Hany
Etienne Brule
2:38.50
2
25
Rendace, Frank
St Basil the Gre
2:45.53
1
26
De Guzman, Ferdinand
Marshall McLuhan
2:49.20
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:25.68
1
10
2
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
4:28.09
1
8
3
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
4:32.00
1
6
4
O'Reilly, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:43.94
1
5
5
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
4:45.78
1
4
6
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
4:47.75
1
3
7
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
4:49.80
1
2
8
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
4:55.51
1
1
9
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
4:56.22
1
10
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
4:59.03
1
11
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
5:02.14
1
12
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
5:02.90
1
13
Figueiredo, Nino
Michael Power-St
5:13.12
1
14
Chung, Adrian Scott
Cardinal Newman
5:27.12
1
15
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
5:42.38
1
16
Persaud, Brandon
Pope John Paul I
5:55.26
1
17
Rizzetto, Christophe
Marshall McLuhan
6:05.46
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
4:39.79
1
10
2
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:42.60
1
8
3
Miller, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
4:50.56
1
6
4
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
4:51.18
1
5
5
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
5:01.67
1
4
6
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
5:02.60
1
3
7
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
5:07.10
1
2
8
Nicodemo, Julian
Dante Alighieri
5:08.04
1
1
9
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
5:09.30
1
10
Lovaton, Christian
Bishop Allen Aca
5:11.26
1
11
Pineda, John Ryan
Mary Ward
5:12.03
1
12
Cimino, Antonio
Dante Alighieri
5:12.63
1
13
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
5:14.49
1
14
Naipaul, Nicholas
Blessed Mother T
5:15.17
1
15
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
5:16.70
1
16
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
5:16.87
1
17
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
5:19.24
1
18
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
5:19.96
1
19
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
5:22.19
1
20
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
5:29.66
1
21
Bisignano, Santo
Chaminade Colleg
5:29.72
1
22
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
5:34.29
1
23
Ahen, Alex
Mary Ward
5:35.68
1
24
Marks, Brent
Community Hebrew
5:39.60
1
25
Richardson, Ryan
Cardinal Newman
5:54.85
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
4:23.55
1
10
2
Perera-Satgunem, Joe
Neil McNeil
4:24.01
1
8
3
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
4:27.50
1
6
4
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
4:33.29
1
5
5
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
4:34.19
1
4
6
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
4:35.35
1
3
7
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
4:39.36
1
2
8
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
4:44.13
1
1
9
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
4:46.63
1
10
Barron, Alistair
Brebeuf College
4:47.74
1
11
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
4:47.96
1
12
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
4:52.85
1
13
Rasmus, Bauer
Bishop Marrocco-
4:52.94
1
14
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
4:53.50
1
15
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
4:54.63
1
16
Cousineau, Paul
Michael Power-St
4:55.05
1
17
Phillips, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
5:01.96
1
18
Cousineau, Mathew
Michael Power-St
5:06.53
1
19
Goldberg, Aaron
Community Hebrew
5:08.54
1
20
Mandarich, Oliver
Bishop Allen Aca
5:11.37
1
21
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
5:13.52
1
22
Ngo, Karl
Blessed Mother T
5:15.89
1
23
Oliveira, Roberto
Archbishop Romer
5:19.52
1
24
Djabir, El-Jabir
Etienne Brule
5:21.93
1
25
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
5:22.72
1
26
Flores, Santiago
Bishop Allen Aca
5:28.66
1
27
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
5:29.20
1
28
Siam, Hany
Etienne Brule
5:36.44
1
29
Lebreton, Loic
Etienne Brule
5:40.43
1
30
Philippe, Jarin
Marshall McLuhan
5:42.77
1
31
Pineda, Andrew
St Basil the Gre
5:43.28
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
9:56.34
1
10
2
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
10:21.51
1
8
3
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
10:28.49
1
6
4
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
10:30.25
1
5
5
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
10:47.56
1
4
6
Chung, Adrian Scott
Cardinal Newman
11:48.39
1
3
7
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
12:29.53
1
2
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
10:27.42
1
10
2
Miller, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
10:31.56
1
8
3
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
10:38.05
1
6
4
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
10:40.96
1
5
5
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
10:41.21
1
4
6
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
11:20.84
1
3
7
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
11:25.50
1
2
8
Bisignano, Santo
Chaminade Colleg
12:00.86
1
1
9
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
12:07.27
1
10
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
12:45.41
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perera-Satgunem, Joe
Neil McNeil
9:37.31
1
10
2
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
9:49.36
1
8
3
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
9:53.80
1
6
4
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
9:56.85
1
5
5
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
10:09.71
1
4
6
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
10:11.26
1
3
7
Barron, Alistair
Brebeuf College
10:15.69
1
2
8
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
10:42.05
1
1
9
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10:45.38
1
10
Phillips, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
11:17.54
1
11
Gatti, Peter
Bishop Allen Aca
11:43.35
1
12
Mandarich, Oliver
Bishop Allen Aca
12:04.06
1
13
Flores, Santiago
Bishop Allen Aca
12:06.38
1
14
Siam, Hany
Etienne Brule
12:32.94
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perera-Satgunem, Joe
Neil McNeil
6:40.05
1
10
2
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
6:50.69
1
8
3
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
6:53.01
1
6
4
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
7:01.59
1
5
5
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
7:12.06
1
4
6
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
7:18.62
1
3
7
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
7:19.35
1
2
8
Phillips, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
7:21.93
1
1
9
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
7:23.49
1
10
Cunanan, Ivan
Jean Vanier Cath
7:34.54
1
11
Barron, Alistair
Brebeuf College
7:36.08
1
12
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
7:43.52
1
13
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
8:22.83
1
--
Stewart, Dylan
Blessed Mother T
DNF
1
--
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
DNF
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
15.52
nwi
2
10
2
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
15.75
nwi
2
8
3
Montes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
16.39
nwi
2
6
4
Davis, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
16.50
nwi
1
5
5
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
17.47
nwi
2
4
6
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
17.65
nwi
2
3
7
Prillo, Joseph
Michael Power-St
19.60
nwi
1
2
8
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
19.98
nwi
2
1
9
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
21.85
nwi
2
10
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
22.03
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
16.10
nwi
1
10
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
16.47
nwi
2
8
3
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
16.79
nwi
1
6
4
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
17.96
nwi
2
5
5
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
18.47
nwi
2
4
6
Luk, Nick
Brebeuf College
18.78
nwi
2
3
7
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
19.54
nwi
2
2
8
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
19.77
nwi
1
1
9
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
20.04
nwi
2
10
Bugay, Francis
Brebeuf College
20.15
nwi
2
11
Webb, Tim
Bishop Allen Aca
22.31
nwi
2
12
Gold, Simcha
Community Hebrew
24.96
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
16.22
nwi
2
10
2
Collison, Gilbert
Brebeuf College
17.76
nwi
2
8
3
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
18.93
nwi
2
6
4
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
18.99
nwi
2
5
5
Weissberg, Elliot
Community Hebrew
19.03
nwi
1
4
6
Solano, Kevin
Blessed Mother T
19.12
nwi
2
3
7
Adridge, Sydney
Francis Liberman
19.14
nwi
1
2
8
Campbell, Jarael
Jean Vanier Cath
20.04
nwi
1
1
9
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
20.14
nwi
2
10
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
20.17
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
43.42
2
10
2
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
44.76
2
8
3
Montes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
44.94
2
6
4
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
45.61
2
5
5
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
48.07
2
4
6
Davis, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
48.32
1
3
7
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
49.98
2
2
8
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
51.28
1
1
9
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
52.16
1
10
Prillo, Joseph
Michael Power-St
52.55
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
45.12
1
10
2
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
45.30
1
8
3
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
45.58
2
6
4
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
46.80
2
5
5
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
47.03
1
4
6
Mendez, Juan Felipe
Don Bosco
47.62
1
3
7
Hunte, Irshaad
Blessed Mother T
47.67
1
2
8
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
47.97
2
1
9
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
50.92
2
10
Bugay, Francis
Brebeuf College
53.44
2
11
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
53.88
2
12
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
54.25
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
55.04
2
10
2
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
1:01.80
2
8
3
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
1:03.84
2
6
4
Solano, Kevin
Blessed Mother T
1:04.19
2
5
5
Gibbs, Khari
Brebeuf College
1:06.56
2
4
6
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
1:10.66
2
3
7
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
1:12.59
2
2
8
Collison, Gilbert
Brebeuf College
1:17.95
2
1
9
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
1:19.94
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
44.06
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
45.28
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
45.73
2
6
4
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
46.27
2
5
5
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
46.82
2
4
6
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
47.82
1
3
7
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.00
2
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
48.33
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
53.40
1
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.20
2
10
2
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
46.55
2
8
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
48.05
2
6
4
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
48.36
2
5
5
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
49.47
2
4
6
Relay Team
Father John Redm
52.35
1
3
7
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
53.56
2
2
8
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
56.64
1
1
--
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
43.01
2
10
2
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
44.05
2
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
45.39
2
6
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
45.51
2
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
46.49
2
4
6
Relay Team
Father John Redm
47.05
2
3
7
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
48.23
1
2
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
49.93
2
1
9
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.12
1
10
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
51.33
1
--
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:25.74
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:26.12
2
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
3:32.63
2
6
4
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:38.17
2
5
5
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:43.56
2
4
6
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:43.73
2
3
7
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
3:46.24
1
2
8
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
3:46.55
1
1
9
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:47.12
2
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:10.70
1
11
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
4:17.89
2
12
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
4:27.97
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwood, Michael
Don Bosco
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
10
2
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonath
Father Henry Car
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
8
3
Tkach, Paul
Bishop Allen Aca
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
6
4
Fillicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
5
5
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
4
6
Chamale, Bryan
Bishop Allen Aca
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
3
7
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
2
8
Vacchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
10.39m
(34'1)
1
1
9
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
10.16m
(33'4)
1
10
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
11
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
12
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
13
Racicot, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
14
Tnumasi-Ankrah, Erne
Father Henry Car
9.35m
(30'8)
1
15
Zullo, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
16
Twumansi-Ankrah, Ale
Father Henry Car
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
17
Jadd, Matthew
Community Hebrew
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejoh, Canice
Father John Redm
12.40m
(40'8)
1
10
2
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
3
Lambert, Shaquille
Father Henry Car
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
6
4
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
5
5
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
4
6
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
3
7
Christello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
2
8
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
9.30m
(30'6)
1
1
9
Bonello, John
Chaminade Colleg
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
10
Robert, Rawson
Father John Redm
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
11
Hydol, Duane
James Cardinal M
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
12
Osei-Bonsu, Anthony
Father Henry Car
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
13
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
14
Farparan, Edison
Brebeuf College
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
15
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
6.38m
(20'11)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
2
Diyon, Laureldo
Father Henry Car
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
8
3
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
4
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
5
5
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
11.28m
(37'0)
1
4
6
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
10.85m
(35'7)
1
3
7
Russell, Jordan
Father Henry Car
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
2
8
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
10.39m
(34'1)
1
1
9
Butch, Cody
Chaminade Colleg
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
10
White, Kaheel
Father Henry Car
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
11
Stamatis, Nikko
Chaminade Colleg
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
12
Colbert, Aaron
Francis Liberman
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
12
Edralin, Zirus
Francis Liberman
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
14
Sarfo-Boateng, Solom
Father Henry Car
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
15
Edwards, Andre
Father Henry Car
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
16
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
17
Smith, Nick
Brebeuf College
9.02m
(29'7)
1
17
Camacho, Franktonny
Bishop Allen Aca
9.02m
(29'7)
1
19
Jackson, Michael
Blessed Mother T
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
20
Rajkumar, Andrew
Father John Redm
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
37.11m
(121'9)
1
10
2
Fillicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
8
3
Tkach, Paul
Bishop Allen Aca
34.57m
(113'5)
1
6
4
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonath
Father Henry Car
34.22m
(112'3)
1
5
5
Mutenure, Innocent
Francis Liberman
33.76m
(110'9)
1
4
6
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
29.95m
(98'3)
1
3
7
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
2
8
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
1
9
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
25.72m
(84'4.5)
1
10
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
11
Vacchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
23.37m
(76'8)
1
12
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
13
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
10
2
Christello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
8
3
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
27.69m
(90'10)
1
6
4
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
25.63m
(84'1)
1
5
5
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
4
6
Farparan, Edison
Brebeuf College
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
3
7
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
23.50m
(77'1)
1
2
8
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
1
9
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
21.59m
(70'10)
1
10
Bonello, John
Chaminade Colleg
20.96m
(68'9)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
10
2
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
8
3
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
6
4
Carr, Antonio
Cardinal Newman
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
5
5
Butch, Cody
Chaminade Colleg
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
4
6
Stamatis, Nikko
Chaminade Colleg
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
3
7
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
2
8
Camacho, Franktonny
Bishop Allen Aca
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
1
9
Smith, Nick
Brebeuf College
25.58m
(83'11)
1
10
Sarfo-Boateng, Solom
Father Henry Car
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
11
Urrutia, Nico
Brebeuf College
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
12
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
13
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
--
Edralin, Zirus
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
10
2
Fillicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
8
3
Mutenure, Innocent
Francis Liberman
36.07m
(118'4)
1
6
4
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
35.69m
(117'1)
1
5
5
Vacchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
4
6
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
3
7
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
2
8
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
1
9
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
10
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
11
Jadd, Matthew
Community Hebrew
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
10
2
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
8
3
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
6
4
Amankwaah, Nathan
Father Henry Car
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
5
5
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
4
6
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
3
7
Del'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
27.61m
(90'7)
1
2
8
Abrams, Harry
Brebeuf College
26.70m
(87'7)
1
1
9
Gold, Simcha
Community Hebrew
25.30m
(83'0)
1
10
Lambert, Shaquille
Father Henry Car
24.72m
(81'1)
1
11
Grise, Jean Marc
Michael Power-St
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
12
Bonello, John
Chaminade Colleg
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
13
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
22.19m
(72'9.5)
1
14
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
15
Christello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
15.83m
(51'11)
1
16
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Sloan
Michael Power-St
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
10
2
Smith, Nick
Brebeuf College
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
8
3
Butch, Cody
Chaminade Colleg
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
6
4
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
5
5
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
36.07m
(118'4)
1
4
6
McCausland, Shawn
Michael Power-St
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
3
7
Colbert, Aaron
Francis Liberman
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
2
8
Urrutia, Nico
Brebeuf College
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
1
9
Ohayon, Ori
Community Hebrew
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
10
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
11
Skinner-Johnson, Eth
Brebeuf College
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
12
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
25.58m
(83'11)
1
13
Edralin, Zirus
Francis Liberman
22.66m
(74'4)
1
14
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
19.14m
(62'9.5)
1
15
Stamatis, Nikko
Chaminade Colleg
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
--
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tkach, Paul
Bishop Allen Aca
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Wallace, Ranan
Pope John Paul I
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunte, Irshaad
Blessed Mother T
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
1
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
--
Andree, Corey
Bishop Allen Aca
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
2
Aakioymen, Ose
Blessed Mother T
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
3
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Lewis, Tarek
Blessed Mother T
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
5
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
6
Brown, Brady
Archbishop Romer
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
7
Pusy, Kirk Mitchell
Don Bosco
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
--
Maio, Sal
Bishop Allen Aca
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Emeagwara, Jeffrey
Don Bosco
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Dasilva, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Khawaja, Shahboz
Pope John Paul I
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Davis, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Jadd, Matthew
Community Hebrew
2.33m
(7'7.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Ejoh, Canice
Father John Redm
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Kelly, Tague
Chaminade Colleg
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
4
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Hunte, Irshaad
Blessed Mother T
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen
Blessed Mother T
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
3
7
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Luk, Nick
Brebeuf College
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Guevara, William
Cardinal Newman
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Fernandez, Daniel
Dante Alighieri
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
16
Satharakulasinghe, Raksh
Bishop Allen Aca
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Menor, Rowinjawn
Brebeuf College
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
18
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Adolphe, Quadir
Blessed Mother T
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
8
3
Aakioymen, Ose
Blessed Mother T
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Brady
Archbishop Romer
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
5
5
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Gibbs, Khari
Brebeuf College
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Arulappu, Jude
Chaminade Colleg
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Tayar, Josh
Community Hebrew
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
1
9
Vuong, Francis
Francis Liberman
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Tarek
Blessed Mother T
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Elvie-Sinclair, Shaq
Blessed Mother T
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Skinner-Johnson, Eth
Brebeuf College
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Molnur
Senator O’Conn
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
6
--
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Tague
Chaminade Colleg
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
10
2
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Luk, Nick
Brebeuf College
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Menor, Rowinjawn
Brebeuf College
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Bugay, Francis
Brebeuf College
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
6
4
Tayar, Josh
Community Hebrew
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
5
5
Collison, Gilbert
Brebeuf College
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
4
6
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Arulappu, Jude
Chaminade Colleg
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.83
nwi
1
10
2
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
12.88
nwi
1
8
3
Mayenge, Keishawonna
Etienne Brule
13.41
nwi
1
6
4
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
13.43
nwi
1
5
5
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
13.54
nwi
1
4
6
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
13.77
nwi
1
3
7
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
13.95
nwi
1
2
8
Gyamfi, Stefania
Loretto Abbey
14.00
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.41
nwi
5
2
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
13.44
nwi
4
3
Mayenge, Keishawonna
Etienne Brule
13.56
nwi
2
4
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
13.61
nwi
7
5
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
13.82
nwi
1
6
Gyamfi, Stefania
Loretto Abbey
13.89
nwi
7
7
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
13.90
nwi
1
8
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
13.93
nwi
7
9
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
14.05
nwi
2
10
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
14.09
nwi
6
11
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
14.09
nwi
3
12
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.11
nwi
3
13
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
14.13
nwi
5
14
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
14.19
nwi
4
15
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
14.28
nwi
4
16
Ogbemi, Philemina
Cardinal Newman
14.43
nwi
2
17
Treacy, Taylor
Loretto Abbey
14.64
nwi
1
18
Martin, Christina
Loretto Abbey
14.65
nwi
1
19
Ogido, Omowumi
Pope John Paul I
14.66
nwi
6
20
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
14.67
nwi
6
21
Namey, Lisa
Francis Liberman
14.69
nwi
4
22
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
14.72
nwi
3
23
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
14.80
nwi
6
24
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
14.91
nwi
2
25
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
14.99
nwi
7
26
Moodie, Kashauna
Pope John Paul I
15.00
nwi
7
27
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
15.01
nwi
3
28
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
15.23
nwi
4
29
Siddiqui, Hiba
Pope John Paul I
15.26
nwi
4
30
Chaves, Perez Pilar
Michael Power-St
15.39
nwi
4
31
Ward, Meagan
Cardinal Newman
15.46
nwi
1
32
Guillermo, Kate-Anne
St Joseph's Coll
15.50
nwi
3
33
Kousoulas, Patricia
Senator O’Conn
15.51
nwi
6
34
Holgata, Kristelle
St Basil the Gre
15.54
nwi
7
35
Korsah, Gloria
Jean Vanier Cath
15.67
nwi
5
36
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
15.84
nwi
5
37
Aqui, Allison May
Madonna
16.31
nwi
2
38
Ottawa, Carolyne
Michael Power-St
16.59
nwi
5
39
Clarke, Monique
St Joseph's Coll
16.70
nwi
7
40
Hart, Jennifer
St Joseph's Morr
16.99
nwi
3
41
Walsh, Melissa
Notre Dame - Tor
17.12
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.37
nwi
1
10
2
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
13.52
nwi
1
8
3
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
13.57
nwi
1
6
4
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
13.84
nwi
1
5
5
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
14.00
nwi
1
4
6
Matthew, Aliyaah
St Joseph's Morr
14.07
nwi
1
3
7
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
14.10
nwi
1
2
8
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
14.11
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.44
nwi
1
2
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
13.73
nwi
3
3
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
13.73
nwi
7
4
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
13.84
nwi
5
5
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
13.90
nwi
8
6
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.95
nwi
5
7
Matthew, Aliyaah
St Joseph's Morr
14.10
nwi
5
8
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
14.22
nwi
7
9
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
14.26
nwi
2
10
Doland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
14.30
nwi
6
10
Boachen, Michelle
James Cardinal M
14.30
nwi
6
12
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.32
nwi
9
13
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.38
nwi
8
14
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
14.39
nwi
7
15
Owusu, Gerda
James Cardinal M
14.46
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Kenayn
Jean Vanier Cath
14.47
nwi
1
17
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
14.48
nwi
6
18
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
14.57
nwi
3
19
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
14.57
nwi
8
20
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
14.58
nwi
4
21
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
14.64
nwi
6
22
Fund, Erika
Mary Ward
14.77
nwi
6
23
Thuringer, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
14.78
nwi
6
24
Patten, Shantel
Jean Vanier Cath
14.84
nwi
3
25
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
14.86
nwi
9
26
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
14.94
nwi
5
27
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
15.04
nwi
1
28
Sawicki, Monica
Mary Ward
15.05
nwi
2
29
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
15.07
nwi
7
30
Rupinta, Mikee
Loretto Abbey
15.08
nwi
9
31
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
15.08
nwi
7
32
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
15.22
nwi
1
33
Blackwood, Maailah
Loretto College
15.23
nwi
4
34
Marcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
15.25
nwi
9
35
Lising, Maryann
Loretto Abbey
15.27
nwi
2
36
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
15.30
nwi
8
37
Adamo, Rosalia
Loretto Abbey
15.31
nwi
7
38
Hume, Madeline
Marshall McLuhan
15.33
nwi
9
39
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
15.33
nwi
4
40
Pacheco, Tatiana
St Joseph's Coll
15.42
nwi
9
41
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
15.43
nwi
5
42
Majcherczyk, Barbara
Jean Vanier Cath
15.44
nwi
3
43
Obazee, Esosa
James Cardinal M
15.50
nwi
7
44
Davis, Daphnee
Senator O’Conn
15.52
nwi
8
45
Meriel, Yoa
St Joseph's Coll
15.54
nwi
1
46
Kraljevic, Christina
Father John Redm
15.55
nwi
8
47
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
15.60
nwi
2
48
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
15.66
nwi
7
49
Graham, Lechaundia
Madonna
15.70
nwi
5
50
Lee, Sara
Mary Ward
15.70
nwi
3
51
Aallen, Tiana
Bishop Marrocco-
15.77
nwi
9
52
Simbajon, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
15.91
nwi
4
53
Garcia, Aubrey
Notre Dame - Tor
16.06
nwi
2
54
Ortiz, Julie
Marshall McLuhan
16.06
nwi
8
55
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's Coll
16.30
nwi
6
56
Tanga-an, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
16.33
nwi
9
57
Ensan, Deeba
Notre Dame - Tor
16.43
nwi
4
58
Lopes, Brigitte
Madonna
16.66
nwi
4
59
Gomes, Candace
Notre Dame - Tor
16.68
nwi
3
60
D,souza, Sarah
St Joseph's Morr
17.15
nwi
8
--
Lawal, Amina
James Cardinal M
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
12.51
nwi
1
10
2
Reid, Jameliah
Father Henry Car
12.73
nwi
1
8
3
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
13.09
nwi
1
6
4
Avenduan, Mary
Francis Liberman
13.39
nwi
1
5
5
John, Khadijah
Francis Liberman
13.76
nwi
1
4
6
Sraha-Yeboah, Michel
Notre Dame - Tor
13.83
nwi
1
3
7
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
13.85
nwi
1
2
8
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
13.92
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Jameliah
Father Henry Car
12.68
nwi
2
2
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
13.08
nwi
3
3
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
13.08
nwi
1
4
Avenduan, Mary
Francis Liberman
13.56
nwi
4
5
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
13.57
nwi
5
6
John, Khadijah
Francis Liberman
13.63
nwi
5
7
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
13.94
nwi
2
8
Sraha-Yeboah, Michel
Notre Dame - Tor
14.02
nwi
4
9
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
14.05
nwi
3
10
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
14.11
nwi
1
11
Davis, Krystal
Madonna
14.15
nwi
3
12
Parolin, Sonia
Michael Power-St
14.25
nwi
1
13
Bryon, Rhonda
Madonna
14.26
nwi
2
14
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
14.39
nwi
2
15
Hawkesworth, Amanda
St Joseph's Coll
14.40
nwi
2
16
Santos, Meghan
Loretto College
14.49
nwi
1
17
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
14.52
nwi
3
18
Waugh, Joelle
Bishop Allen Aca
14.91
nwi
5
19
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's Coll
14.92
nwi
5
20
Sehneah, Albertine
Blessed Mother T
15.01
nwi
3
21
Ballesteros, Jennife
Loretto Abbey
15.17
nwi
1
22
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
15.18
nwi
4
23
Neckles, Akira
Madonna
15.27
nwi
1
24
Nelson, Carleen
Madonna
15.77
nwi
3
25
Aally, Renee
Blessed Mother T
15.80
nwi
3
26
Barry, Hadja
Etienne Brule
15.98
nwi
2
27
Alleyne, Diandra
Blessed Mother T
16.00
nwi
5
28
Mendoza, Tiffany
Loretto Abbey
16.01
nwi
4
29
Fernandez, Laura
St Patrick - Tor
16.21
nwi
1
30
Vernon, Dominique
St Joseph's Coll
16.67
nwi
4
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
25.29
nwi
4
10
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26.00
nwi
4
8
3
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
26.72
nwi
4
6
4
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
27.37
nwi
4
5
5
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.01
nwi
1
4
6
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
28.25
nwi
4
3
7
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
28.31
nwi
3
2
8
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
28.51
nwi
1
1
9
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
28.56
nwi
1
10
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
28.95
nwi
2
11
Ward, Meagan
Cardinal Newman
29.02
nwi
1
12
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
29.24
nwi
4
13
Ogido, Omowumi
Pope John Paul I
29.46
nwi
2
14
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
29.55
nwi
3
15
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
30.04
nwi
2
16
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
30.06
nwi
3
17
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
30.08
nwi
3
18
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
30.26
nwi
3
19
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
30.48
nwi
2
20
Gyamfi, Stefania
Loretto Abbey
30.57
nwi
1
21
Namey, Lisa
Francis Liberman
31.25
nwi
1
22
Dumain, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
31.26
nwi
2
23
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
31.52
nwi
2
24
Guillermo, Kate-Anne
St Joseph's Coll
31.98
nwi
2
25
Holgata, Kristelle
St Basil the Gre
33.35
nwi
1
26
Clarke, Monique
St Joseph's Coll
36.46
nwi
2
--
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
27.39
nwi
7
10
2
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
27.80
nwi
2
8
3
Karolidis, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
28.16
nwi
7
6
4
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
28.46
nwi
4
5
5
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
28.53
nwi
7
4
6
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
28.59
nwi
3
3
7
Rumbolt, Mickella
Blessed Mother T
28.76
nwi
4
2
8
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
28.95
nwi
7
1
9
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
28.98
nwi
7
10
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
29.18
nwi
2
10
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
29.18
nwi
5
12
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
29.20
nwi
6
13
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
29.59
nwi
3
14
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
29.63
nwi
5
15
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
29.66
nwi
6
16
Ambursley-Johnson, S
Blessed Mother T
29.77
nwi
2
17
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
29.94
nwi
6
18
Doland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
30.02
nwi
4
19
Rupinta, Mikee
Loretto Abbey
30.17
nwi
1
20
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
30.24
nwi
7
21
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.50
nwi
3
22
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
30.94
nwi
6
23
Blackwood, Maailah
Loretto College
30.96
nwi
2
24
Sawicki, Monica
Mary Ward
30.97
nwi
6
25
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
31.20
nwi
7
26
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
31.26
nwi
4
27
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
31.31
nwi
5
28
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
31.40
nwi
1
29
Paoli, Victoria
Loretto Abbey
31.60
nwi
5
30
Kraljevic, Christina
Father John Redm
31.62
nwi
3
31
Demers, Jamie
St Joseph's Coll
31.74
nwi
4
32
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
31.81
nwi
6
33
Marcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
31.85
nwi
3
34
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
31.86
nwi
3
35
Pacheco, Tatiana
St Joseph's Coll
32.00
nwi
1
36
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
32.06
nwi
2
37
Ascenio, Charlene
Loretto College
32.20
nwi
3
38
Simbajon, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
32.48
nwi
5
39
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
32.72
nwi
5
40
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
33.06
nwi
3
41
Ortiz, Julie
Marshall McLuhan
33.35
nwi
4
42
Lashley, Eliz
Loretto College
34.97
nwi
2
43
Clarens, Janica
Loretto College
37.95
nwi
4
--
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
25.36
nwi
4
10
2
Reid, Jameliah
Father Henry Car
26.00
nwi
4
8
3
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
26.23
nwi
4
6
4
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
26.30
nwi
4
5
5
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
26.39
nwi
4
4
6
Avenduan, Mary
Francis Liberman
27.17
nwi
4
3
7
Smith-Foster, Christ
Father Henry Car
27.60
nwi
3
2
8
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
27.75
nwi
3
1
9
Barnett, Arianna
Blessed Mother T
28.31
nwi
2
10
Sraha-Yeboah, Michel
Notre Dame - Tor
28.46
nwi
3
11
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
28.56
nwi
3
12
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
28.64
nwi
3
13
Santos, Meghan
Loretto College
29.16
nwi
1
14
Osei, Peggy
Michael Power-St
29.23
nwi
3
15
Parolin, Sonia
Michael Power-St
29.36
nwi
2
16
Marczenko, Elizabeth
Bishop Allen Aca
29.52
nwi
4
17
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
29.73
nwi
2
18
Hawkesworth, Amanda
St Joseph's Coll
29.77
nwi
1
19
Neckles, Akira
Madonna
30.75
nwi
2
20
Pasternak, Stefania
St Joseph's Morr
31.14
nwi
2
21
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
31.30
nwi
1
22
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's Coll
31.38
nwi
1
23
Benezrah, Rachel
Community Hebrew
31.75
nwi
1
24
Abdel-Rahman, Safa
Etienne Brule
32.45
nwi
2
25
Arismandez, Anais
Etienne Brule
33.08
nwi
3
26
Forlani, Cassandra
Loretto Abbey
33.09
nwi
1
27
Santos, Riselle Joy
Loretto Abbey
33.21
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
57.19
2
10
2
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
1:01.67
2
8
3
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
1:05.50
2
6
4
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
1:05.88
2
5
5
Brathwaite, Keva
Jean Vanier Cath
1:07.81
2
4
6
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
1:08.79
2
3
7
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
1:08.95
1
2
8
Ogido, Omowumi
Pope John Paul I
1:10.07
1
1
9
Dumain, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
1:11.03
2
10
Cooke, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
1:21.04
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
1:05.64
3
10
2
Rumbolt, Mickella
Blessed Mother T
1:05.65
1
8
3
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
1:05.81
3
6
4
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
1:07.92
3
5
5
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
1:08.31
1
4
6
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
1:10.12
2
3
7
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
1:11.06
2
2
8
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
1:11.49
3
1
9
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
1:12.64
3
10
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
1:12.89
2
11
Kraljevic, Christina
Father John Redm
1:13.83
2
12
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
1:14.30
3
13
Adamo, Rosalia
Loretto Abbey
1:14.75
3
14
Hume, Madeline
Marshall McLuhan
1:14.85
3
15
Demers, Jamie
St Joseph's Coll
1:16.12
2
16
King, Jessica
Loretto College
1:25.35
1
17
Pereira, Silvana
St Joseph's Coll
1:25.86
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
57.93
3
10
2
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
58.54
3
8
3
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
59.21
3
6
4
Avenduan, Mary
Francis Liberman
1:01.81
3
5
5
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
1:02.20
3
4
6
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
1:03.30
3
3
7
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
1:04.17
2
2
8
Smith-Foster, Christ
Father Henry Car
1:05.30
3
1
9
Marczenko, Elizabeth
Bishop Allen Aca
1:06.83
2
10
Brown, Heather
Cardinal Newman
1:09.04
2
11
Arismandez, Anais
Etienne Brule
1:12.67
2
12
Abdel-Rahman, Safa
Etienne Brule
1:14.55
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
2:29.40
2
10
2
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
2:32.49
2
8
3
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:39.33
2
6
4
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
2:47.85
1
5
5
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
2:48.53
1
4
6
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
2:52.40
2
3
7
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
2:53.76
2
2
8
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
2:53.79
1
1
9
Pietrangelo, Marie P
Michael Power-St
2:55.24
2
10
Lovaton, Vanessa
Bishop Allen Aca
3:10.16
1
11
MacDonald, Clare
Marshall McLuhan
3:10.73
1
12
Romero, Elina
Marshall McLuhan
3:14.23
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunicyn, Cassidy
St Joseph's Morr
2:37.14
1
10
2
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
2:39.37
1
8
3
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
2:47.33
1
6
4
C., Emilia
Michael Power-St
2:52.17
1
5
5
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
2:53.95
1
4
6
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's Coll
3:03.95
1
3
7
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
3:07.47
1
2
8
Haibodi, Tina
Loretto Abbey
3:14.33
1
1
9
Pereira, Silvana
St Joseph's Coll
3:20.50
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
2:17.01
1
10
2
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
2:30.84
1
8
3
Ciullo, Alana
Loretto Abbey
2:38.98
1
6
4
Marczenko, Elizabeth
Bishop Allen Aca
2:45.40
1
5
5
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
2:54.88
1
4
6
Connally, Carolyn
St Joseph's Coll
3:06.95
1
3
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
5:06.64
1
10
2
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:13.99
1
8
3
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
5:45.81
1
6
4
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
5:46.78
1
5
5
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
5:47.97
1
4
6
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
5:55.67
1
3
7
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
5:56.09
1
2
8
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
6:05.39
1
1
9
Pietrangelo, Marie P
Michael Power-St
6:06.44
1
10
Mitchell, Olivia
Notre Dame - Tor
6:19.34
1
11
Pineda, Jackie
Cardinal Newman
6:20.45
1
12
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
6:27.96
1
13
Lam, Christine
Jean Vanier Cath
6:29.56
1
14
Lovaton, Vanessa
Bishop Allen Aca
6:37.93
1
15
Nunno, Mary
St Joseph's Coll
6:57.91
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
5:13.65
1
10
2
Kunicyn, Cassidy
St Joseph's Morr
5:16.32
1
8
3
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
5:41.62
1
6
4
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
5:49.16
1
5
5
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
5:52.21
1
4
6
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
5:53.43
1
3
7
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
6:48.97
1
2
8
Estafanos, Stephanie
Loretto Abbey
6:56.36
1
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
4:53.92
1
10
2
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
5:20.30
1
8
3
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
5:26.55
1
6
4
Notten, Julianna
Bishop Allen Aca
5:29.08
1
5
5
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
5:31.11
1
4
6
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
5:47.21
1
3
7
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
5:55.59
1
2
8
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
5:59.68
1
1
9
Nadine, Marzinotto
St Basil the Gre
6:00.58
1
10
Semcesen, Patricia
Francis Liberman
6:03.59
1
11
D'Arcy, Fiona
St Joseph's Coll
6:16.16
1
12
Halenko, Janel
Loretto College
6:17.22
1
13
Victor, Jofina
St Basil the Gre
6:32.37
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
5:52.76
1
10
2
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
6:03.07
1
8
3
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
6:22.56
1
6
4
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
6:50.67
1
5
--
Xenophontos, Della
St Basil the Gre
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:14.36
1
10
2
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
12:54.37
1
8
3
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
12:55.51
1
6
4
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
12:56.89
1
5
5
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
12:58.08
1
4
6
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
13:17.50
1
3
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
12:49.87
1
10
2
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
12:51.35
1
8
3
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
13:18.75
1
6
4
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
14:00.93
1
5
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
11:40.78
1
10
2
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
12:13.62
1
8
3
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
12:26.37
1
6
4
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
12:50.63
1
5
5
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
13:10.19
1
4
6
D'Arcy, Fiona
St Joseph's Coll
13:51.85
1
3
7
Halenko, Emma
Loretto College
14:35.50
1
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
16.43
nwi
1
10
2
Blicharska, Diana
Bishop Allen Aca
16.76
nwi
1
8
3
Kaczala, Oksana
Michael Power-St
18.23
nwi
1
6
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Majcherczyk, Barbara
Jean Vanier Cath
15.84
nwi
1
10
2
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
16.52
nwi
1
8
3
Skoko, Matija
Bishop Allen Aca
16.69
nwi
1
6
4
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
17.07
nwi
1
5
5
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
17.16
nwi
1
4
6
Lasota, Gosia
Bishop Allen Aca
17.47
nwi
1
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
16.70
nwi
1
10
2
Shamugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
18.23
nwi
1
8
3
Barnett, Arianna
Blessed Mother T
18.68
nwi
1
6
4
Kraft, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
23.14
nwi
1
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
51.34
1
10
2
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
52.56
1
8
3
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
53.48
1
6
4
Brathwaite, Keva
Jean Vanier Cath
53.57
1
5
5
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
55.27
1
4
6
Kaczala, Oksana
Michael Power-St
58.61
1
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
56.08
1
10
2
C., Emilia
Michael Power-St
56.18
1
8
3
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
56.23
1
6
4
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
56.36
1
5
5
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
1:03.61
1
4
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
1:05.08
1
10
2
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
1:10.59
1
8
3
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
1:12.99
1
6
4
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
1:13.11
1
5
5
Shamugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
1:18.74
1
4
6
Xenophontos, Della
St Basil the Gre
1:32.03
1
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.78
2
10
2
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
54.62
2
8
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
55.20
1
6
4
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
55.31
1
5
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
57.51
1
4
6
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
58.48
2
3
7
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:01.24
2
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
53.13
2
10
2
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
53.77
3
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
54.82
3
6
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
55.03
3
5
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
55.15
3
4
6
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
56.11
2
3
7
Relay Team
Mary Ward
56.41
3
2
8
Relay Team
Father John Redm
56.63
2
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
58.06
3
10
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
58.47
2
11
Relay Team
Loretto College
58.80
2
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
59.39
1
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
59.54
1
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
1:00.20
3
15
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:00.53
3
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Tor
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
48.74
2
10
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
49.14
2
8
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.25
2
6
4
Relay Team
Father John Redm
51.52
2
5
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.84
2
4
6
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
53.03
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
58.68
2
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto College
1:05.99
1
1
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:01.38
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:05.41
2
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:28.38
2
6
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:32.90
2
5
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:39.59
2
4
6
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:58.28
1
3
7
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
5:04.74
1
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pokuaa, Beverly
Don Bosco
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
10
2
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
8
3
Agbons, Amina
St Basil the Gre
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
6
4
Lopes, Sandra
Loretto College
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
5
5
Lagbeneku, Mila
Don Bosco
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
4
6
Igbinosun, Leslyee
Cardinal Newman
7.62m
(25'0)
1
3
7
Millien-Varga, Carol
St Joseph's Morr
7.47m
(24'6)
1
2
8
Ramos, Brittany
Loretto College
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
1
9
Carefoote, Victoria
Loretto Abbey
6.91m
(22'8)
1
10
Iver, Mary-Anne
Loretto Abbey
6.63m
(21'9)
1
11
Brown, Lakeisha
Bishop Allen Aca
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
12
McFarlane, Seanna
James Cardinal M
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
13
Dipnarine, Stacy
Cardinal Newman
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
10
2
Oppong, Emily
Don Bosco
8.41m
(27'7)
1
8
3
Grace, Cha How
Father John Redm
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
6
4
Stewart, Kensin
Jean Vanier Cath
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
5
5
Doland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
4
6
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
7.27m
(23'10)
1
3
7
Obiabuba, Chiderah
Loretto College
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
2
8
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
7.04m
(23'1)
1
1
9
Reid, Christina
James Cardinal M
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
10
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldup, Carly
Bishop Allen Aca
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
10
2
Maney, Jenifer
St Patrick - Tor
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
8
3
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
6
4
Broome, Kameisha
Blessed Mother T
9.20m
(30'2)
1
5
5
Duarte-Devlin, Ashle
Loretto Abbey
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
4
6
Arvalo, Melissa
James Cardinal M
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
3
7
Drozdowsky, Valerie
Michael Power-St
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
2
8
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
1
9
Ferriera, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
10
Dylewska, Ada
Michael Power-St
6.66m
(21'10)
1
11
Uhindu-Gingala, Manz
St Joseph's Coll
6.30m
(20'8)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kulyasa, Roxy
Bishop Allen Aca
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
10
2
Pokuaa, Beverly
Don Bosco
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
8
3
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
6
4
Lopes, Sandra
Loretto College
20.55m
(67'5)
1
5
5
Ramos, Brittany
Loretto College
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
4
6
Millien-Varga, Carol
St Joseph's Morr
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
3
7
Di Fiore, Laura
Bishop Allen Aca
15.70m
(51'6)
1
2
8
Dipnarine, Stacy
Cardinal Newman
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
10
2
Grace, Cha How
Father John Redm
18.85m
(61'10)
1
8
3
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
16.08m
(52'9)
1
6
4
Obiabuba, Chiderah
Loretto College
15.60m
(51'2)
1
5
5
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
4
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldup, Carly
Bishop Allen Aca
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
10
2
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
8
3
Drozdowsky, Valerie
Michael Power-St
22.76m
(74'8)
1
6
4
Kennedy, Lauren
Bishop Allen Aca
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
5
5
Ferriera, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
21.74m
(71'3.75)
1
4
6
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
20.88m
(68'6)
1
3
7
Maney, Jenifer
St Patrick - Tor
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
2
8
Dylewska, Ada
Michael Power-St
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
1
9
Uhindu-Gingala, Manz
St Joseph's Coll
13.26m
(43'6)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millien-Varga, Carol
St Joseph's Morr
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
10
2
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
8
3
Cook, Chelsea
Michael Power-St
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
6
4
Venegas, Julia
Michael Power-St
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
5
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
10
2
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
22.37m
(73'4.5)
1
8
3
Allen, Clare
Michael Power-St
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
6
4
C., Emilia
Michael Power-St
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
5
5
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
4
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sehneah, Albertine
Blessed Mother T
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
10
2
Maney, Jenifer
St Patrick - Tor
23.42m
(76'10)
1
8
3
Bollota, Stephanie
Father John Redm
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
6
4
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
5
5
Mendonca, Ginelle
Blessed Mother T
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
4
6
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
16.44m
(53'11)
1
3
7
Uhindu-Gingala, Manz
St Joseph's Coll
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
2
--
Molinard, Claudia
St Joseph's Morr
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
2
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5.50
3
Brathwaite, Keva
Jean Vanier Cath
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5.50
--
Dumo, Dana
Pope John Paul I
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
--
Barbero, Denisse
Jean Vanier Cath
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, Cheyenne
Bishop Allen Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jennifer
St Joseph's Coll
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
2
Bollota, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
--
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
NH
(--)
1
--
Kawka, Alice
Father John Redm
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Kohl, Mackenzie
St Joseph's Coll
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
3
7
Benjamin, Ariel
Loretto Abbey
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Leung, Heather
St Joseph's Morr
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
1
9
Guljas, Andrea
Loretto Abbey
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Siddiqui, Hiba
Pope John Paul I
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Lesseu, Beryl
Bishop Allen Aca
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Hyc, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Bailey, Emma
Bishop Allen Aca
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Ashie, Augustina
Bishop Allen Aca
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Kamara, Isata
James Cardinal M
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Follis, Kathryn
Notre Dame - Tor
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Obiabuba, Chiderah
Loretto College
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Majcherczyk, Barbara
Jean Vanier Cath
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
2
8
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Blackwood, Maailah
Loretto College
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Bukowiec, Emily
St Joseph's Morr
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
12
D'Souza, Sarah
St Joseph's Morr
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Boachen, Michelle
James Cardinal M
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Lawal, Amina
James Cardinal M
1.96m
(6'5)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Daphnee
Senator O’Conn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Q
Blessed Mother T
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Pasternak, Stefania
St Joseph's Morr
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Mukai, Megan
St Joseph's Morr
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
4
6
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Waugh, Joelle
Bishop Allen Aca
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Santos, Riselle Joy
Loretto Abbey
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Kraft, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
12
DaSilveira, Jessica
Bishop Allen Aca
2.62m
(8'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Kohl, Mackenzie
St Joseph's Coll
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Bailey, Emma
Bishop Allen Aca
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Follis, Kathryn
Notre Dame - Tor
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Bukowiec, Emily
St Joseph's Morr
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Q
Blessed Mother T
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Mukai, Megan
St Joseph's Morr
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Stitt, Lindsay
Community Hebrew
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mukai, Megan
St Joseph's Morr
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tdcaa
More news
2011 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
685 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2019
3
2015
7
1
2014
33
9
2013
6
9
2012
66
10
2011
46
7
2010
15
6
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!