Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
101 Mason Blvd, Toronto, Ontario, M5M 3E2, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nicole Ludzki
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (17)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (6)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (47)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (31)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (3)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Nov 6th 2010, 10:38pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
18:26.49
2
Whelan, Elizabet
Branksome Hall
18:36.10
3
Norman, Emma
Thousand Islands
18:37.50
4
MOLODYNIA, MICHELL
AN Myer
18:41.06
5
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
18:45.13
6
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
18:53.22
7
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
18:53.27
8
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
18:53.65
9
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
19:01.58
10
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
19:03.13
11
Krezonoski, Michelle
Sir Winston Chur
19:10.71
12
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
19:13.25
13
Bernard, Frances
Vincent Massey
19:13.60
14
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
19:13.94
15
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
19:14.16
16
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
19:15.19
17
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
19:22.53
18
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
19:23.47
19
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
19:25.79
20
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
19:31.14
21
Moore, Alexandra
Vincent Massey
19:33.58
22
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
19:34.55
23
Wessel, Meaghan
Collingwood CI
19:35.48
24
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
19:37.93
25
MacLean, Allanah
Lo-Ellen Park
19:38.81
26
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
19:39.86
27
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
19:40.62
28
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
19:40.63
29
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
19:40.74
30
Flynn, Jullien
St Basil - SS Ma
19:46.20
31
Bowman, Sara
John F Ross
19:46.51
32
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
19:46.92
33
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
19:49.45
34
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
19:50.10
35
Komarnicky, Katie
HB Beal
19:51.01
36
Woolley, Ali
Havergal
19:51.89
37
Witt, Jessica
Westdale
19:52.38
38
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
19:52.92
39
Wismer, Katie
Lockerby Composi
19:53.02
40
CAHILL, RACHEL
AN Myer
19:54.78
41
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
20:00.66
42
Bentley, Elizabeth
London Central
20:01.91
43
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
20:02.21
44
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
20:04.68
45
Alexander, Krisinda
Saugeen
20:05.30
46
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
20:06.04
47
Krezonoski, Kim
Sir Winston Chur
20:06.70
48
Kanz, Isabelle
ES Garneau - Orl
20:07.50
49
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
20:07.55
50
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
20:07.73
51
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
20:09.36
52
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
20:10.87
53
MacDonald, Maggie
Erin
20:13.44
54
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
20:13.52
55
Potts, Monica
St Thomas Aquina
20:14.42
56
Thornber, Jenna
Uxbridge
20:17.80
57
Sinclair, Meg
Collingwood CI
20:18.49
58
Lowthian, Amanda
Centennial Secon
20:19.70
59
Davenport-Huyer, Lar
Mayfield
20:20.71
60
Callaghan, Brigid
Sacred Heart Cat
20:22.35
61
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
20:25.49
62
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
20:27.05
63
Sinclair, Laura
Cardinal Leger
20:27.64
64
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
20:30.48
65
Kovacevic, Jade
Acton
20:32.15
66
Carmichael, Victoria
St Peter's - Pet
20:32.86
67
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
20:33.85
68
Desjardins, Amanda
Essex
20:34.16
69
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
20:34.79
70
Froebel, Jennifer
Renaissance ESC
20:36.24
71
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
20:36.37
72
Burrowes, Ruth
Nepean
20:37.44
73
Lobert, Lynnaea
Sir James Dunn
20:39.09
74
Biringer, Natalie
Havergal
20:39.11
75
Ferrante, Giulia
St Joan of Arc -
20:40.19
76
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
20:41.67
77
Thompson, Karen
Highland
20:42.93
78
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
20:44.81
79
Sheppard, Amanda
St Aloysius Gonz
20:44.98
80
Melnikov, Katrina
St Robert
20:45.30
81
Smith, Caleigh
Our Lady of Lour
20:46.87
82
Silva, Stephanie
Cardinal Leger
20:50.36
83
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
20:53.63
84
de Fenoyl, Amelie
Michael Power-St
20:54.70
85
Gravina, Maxine
Westdale
20:58.53
86
Inman, Meg
Westdale
20:59.36
87
Gallagher, Alex
Banting Memorial
20:59.92
88
Morris, Caitlin
Colonel By
21:02.90
89
Moore, Clara
Nepean
21:06.90
90
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
21:07.04
91
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
21:11.00
92
Linton, Vanessa
Guelph
21:12.02
93
Galli, Kyra
Father John Redm
21:13.13
94
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
21:14.60
95
Thompson, Lindsay
Guelph
21:15.53
96
Fournier, Kassandra-
ES Thériault Ca
21:15.74
97
Clark, Stephanie
Elliot Lake
21:16.06
98
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
21:16.22
99
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
21:18.85
100
Heos, Julia
Sacred Heart Cat
21:21.55
101
Heos, Christina
Sacred Heart Cat
21:23.57
102
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
21:24.34
103
Chan, Joanna
St Robert
21:24.71
104
Moffatt, Jill
St Thomas Aquina
21:25.88
105
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
21:27.54
106
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
21:30.16
107
Caudle, Julia
Mayfield
21:30.96
108
Stevens, Jessica
Anderson Collegi
21:31.81
109
Laws, Anna
Guelph
21:32.79
110
Wang, Taiji
Vincent Massey
21:35.20
111
Fletcher, Amy
RS McLaughlin
21:38.83
112
Williams, Haily
Leaside
21:42.33
113
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
21:43.12
114
Huet, Ashley
Mayfield
21:44.83
115
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
21:46.27
116
MACDONALD, ALANNAH
EL Crossley
21:47.11
117
Van Walraven, Charlo
Nepean
21:48.11
118
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
21:49.53
119
Lukan, Kaili
Barrie Central
21:49.85
120
Seale, Emily
Colonel By
21:50.26
121
Gaglione, Stephanie
St Robert
21:50.39
122
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
21:51.61
123
Richmond, Rebecca
London Central
21:52.76
124
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
21:53.39
125
Tmej, Jacqueline
De La Salle Coll
21:56.63
126
Nagy, Skye
AN Myer
21:59.09
127
Lesperance, Sarah
Anderson Collegi
21:59.17
128
Clement, Leah
Sacred Heart Cat
21:59.45
129
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
22:00.62
130
Jones, Kayla
Nepean
22:03.66
131
Hunter, Sarah
Collingwood CI
22:05.33
132
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
22:05.41
133
Clarke, Laura
Anderson Collegi
22:05.94
134
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
22:06.38
135
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
22:07.47
136
Ng, Emily
Riverdale
22:07.63
137
Koke, Chenoa
Oakwood
22:09.55
138
Tatangelo, Clare
Cardinal Carter
22:10.61
139
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
22:12.27
140
Brown, Erinn
Mayfield
22:16.89
141
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
22:19.37
142
Capogreco, Concetta
St Robert
22:19.71
143
Kidd, Kassidy
AN Myer
22:20.24
144
Bethune, Erin
Bishop Tonnos
22:21.49
145
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
22:23.09
146
Klasen, Michaela
Collingwood CI
22:23.11
147
Boissonneaultl, Mel
Essex
22:23.35
148
Starke, Christine
Uxbridge
22:23.66
149
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
22:24.62
150
Martin, Hilary
Leaside
22:25.11
151
Ziemnicki, Marclina
Cardinal Leger
22:25.38
152
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
22:25.65
153
Bateman, Alanna
De La Salle Coll
22:26.72
154
Hunter, Carrie
Our Lady of Lour
22:27.59
155
Lapointe, Olivia
Leaside
22:28.10
156
Studhalter, Michele
FE Madill
22:28.45
157
Rudyk, Elisabeth
Humberside
22:29.29
158
Comand, Mackenzie
Bishop Tonnos
22:30.38
159
So, Adrianna
Malvern
22:31.79
160
Penwarden-Watson, Mi
Lo-Ellen Park
22:31.95
161
Phelps, Claire
Guelph
22:32.95
162
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
22:33.95
163
Thomson, Hailey
Abbey Park
22:34.02
164
Leggat, Brooke
Bishop Tonnos
22:34.79
165
Porter, Sara
Englehart
22:35.88
166
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
22:36.36
167
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
22:37.62
168
Abernethy, Kaley
Sir Winston Chur
22:39.37
169
Smith, Hayley
Mayfield
22:40.10
170
Ludzki, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
22:41.86
171
Serjeant, Alison
Humberside
22:45.17
172
Kinross, Colleen
Malvern
22:46.38
173
Nunziata, Lauren
Bishop Allen Aca
22:46.44
174
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
22:47.55
175
Cheung, Janice
St Robert
22:49.78
176
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
22:51.48
177
Simpson, Elva
East Northumberl
22:51.95
178
Dick, Rachel
Sir James Dunn
22:53.52
179
Arnott, Rebecca
Anderson Collegi
22:54.78
180
Young, Renee
St Thomas Aquina
22:55.37
181
Casey, Julia
Loretto Abbey
22:55.96
182
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
23:00.11
183
McKinnon, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
23:02.49
184
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
23:03.27
185
Hill, Lexi
Branksome Hall
23:04.85
186
Williams, Lindsay
Trinity College
23:04.92
187
Stacey, Julia
Westdale
23:09.50
188
Wightman, Melanie
Michael Power-St
23:12.37
189
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
23:13.53
190
Maves, Aynsley
AN Myer
23:14.75
191
Keaney, Madison
Cardinal Leger
23:17.27
192
McCoy, Madelaine
Etobicoke CI
23:18.29
193
Berot-Burns, Amelia
Humberside
23:25.03
194
Berezowsky, Anastasi
De La Salle Coll
23:27.52
195
Flynn, Makenna
St Thomas Aquina
23:28.98
196
Forde, Kaitlyn
Cardinal Leger
23:29.31
197
Boisjoli, Talya
Trinity College
23:30.71
198
Lotmore, Kathleen
Trinity College
23:31.17
199
McKenny, Nicole
Sir James Dunn
23:38.06
200
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
23:39.44
201
Kastelic, Kristy
Bishop Tonnos
23:40.03
202
Dupuis, Danielle
Sir James Dunn
23:40.83
203
Theodorlis, Nina
Leaside
23:42.00
204
Mihell, Wendy
Sir James Dunn
23:43.02
205
Stock, Kate
Trinity College
23:43.37
206
McPhedran, Rachel
Colonel By
23:43.55
207
Brodka, Sasha
Bishop Strachan
23:47.25
208
Kurtycz, Natalia
ES Thériault Ca
23:47.93
209
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
23:49.01
210
Arteca, Ellen
Lo-Ellen Park
23:50.78
211
Boutillier, Danika
Guelph
23:51.34
212
Leggat, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
23:51.38
213
Peters, Ann-Katherin
Loretto Abbey
23:52.03
214
Cassiani, Celia-Mari
De La Salle Coll
23:55.31
215
Loparco, Sophia
Humberside
24:06.71
216
Scott, Colleen
Our Lady of Lour
24:07.70
217
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
24:14.75
218
Halle, Danielle
Loretto Abbey
24:16.47
219
Veitch, Cynthia
Eastview
24:16.56
220
Ciullo, Alana
Loretto Abbey
24:23.74
221
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
24:37.09
222
Wickham, Kate
Abbey Park
24:44.54
223
Melancon, Claudie
ES Thériault Ca
24:52.44
224
Wilson, Shannon
De La Salle Coll
24:56.61
225
Bradeen, Emily
Trinity College
25:03.12
226
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
25:12.02
227
Jones, Emma
St Clement's - T
25:14.82
228
San Cartier, Hally
Lo-Ellen Park
25:32.29
229
Poulter, Amanda
Sir Winston Chur
25:43.95
230
Banero, Shannon
Abbey Park
25:47.11
231
Marie Muller, Ann
Uxbridge
25:58.54
232
Schebesch, Tiffany
Sir Winston Chur
26:18.16
233
Fraser, Donelle
St Clement's - T
27:14.20
234
Bain, Eva
St Clement's - T
27:26.97
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alec Jarvis Midget Boys Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Connor Darlington Senior Boys 4th Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Elizabeth Whelan Senior Girls Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Jaclyn White Senior Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Junior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Individual Awards Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championship
Junior Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Individual Awards Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championshi
Junior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Mackenzie Lemieux Midget Girls Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA X
Maddy Armstrong Midget Girls 3rd Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC
Megan Rempel Midget Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Megan Rempel Midget Girls Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champio
Midget Boys - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Boys Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Girls Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Midget Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Rob Denault Senior Boys Runner Up Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Senior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Senior Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Individual Awards - 2010 OFSAA XC Championships
Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Xavier King Senior Boys 3rd Place Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champ
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ Post-race - 2010 OFSAA XC Champi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nike
More videos
Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
324 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
view all
1
like:
kristie18
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2019
3
2015
7
1
2014
33
9
2013
6
9
2012
66
10
2011
46
7
2010
15
6
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!